Skip main content and go to side navigation

Where am I?

Alumni Giving

Class of 1937
Catherine J. Esser
Daphne C. Ramirez 

Class of 1940
Doris O’Connor Shea 

Class of 1942
Marie A. Sansone Zucchero 

Class of 1943
Agnes Baer, CSJ
Marjorie Boeving Belknap
Jane Kostedt Ellerbrake
Ruth Raupp, CSJ
Audrey J. Naumann Steinfeld† 

Class of 1944
Henrietta Sabadell Barry
Edwina Wright Bussmann
Colette Doering, CSJ
Rosemary Meyer 

Class of 1945
Geraldine Francis Allina
Eileen Wiss Bleyer
Mary Ellen Boggiano Bourneuf
Mary J. Quirk Ewers†
Rosejoan Kisling Holden
Rosemary Kennedy Noonan, RD
Joan Sanders 

Class of 1946
Shirley Smith Kern
Kathryn Temm Kevane
Rose McNamee
Monica L. Liston Roach†
Helen Abt Thornton 

Class of 1947
Annette Nahmensen Albright
Rosemary Ryan Frohock
Anne Dreifke Gootee
Marie Boedges Minneman 

Class of 1948
Lorraine Camper
Doris McWilliams Harrington
Rose Storm Johnson
Helen Holmberg Knop
Elaine Vande Walle Siegrist
Theodora Holbrook Spalding
Janet Spillane
Ruth Lamwersiek Svoboda

Class of 1949
Dorothy Mitchellette Booth
Mary Ellen Roetto Clark
Mary Streit Gutzler
Mary Schumacher Haynes
Mary Reedy Holmes
Marie Stasi Mentrup
Gloria Monnig Schwarz
Mary Smith
Ruth Bussmann Sullivan
Bernadine Thien† 

Class of 1950
Mary Lennemann Deppe
Mary Molumby Digman
Joan Mary Dettenwanger Freese
Maurine Reiser Gerwig
Joan McCartney Kane
Teresa Reid O’Connor
Valerie Blaes Sullivan
Rosemary Stapenhorst Westcott 

Class of 1951
Jeanne Leritz Callahan
Margaret Camper, CSJ
Betty Eifert Feld
Elizabeth Baerveldt Glickert
Catherine Meyer Martini-Emmett
Joan Steffen O’Reilly
Katherine Siromas Rutter
Jeanette Schenkel Titz
Joyce Devine Woolsey, M.D. 

Class of 1952
Rosemarie Archangel
Shirley Wilson Bub
Mary Ensenberger Costigan
Mary Russell Cox
Ruth Raupp Erker
Shirley Emge Geers
Jane Mitchellette Hanneken
Patricia Lorenz, CSJ
Mary Fiedler McManus
Margaret Nolan
Rose Perotti
Elizabeth Pape Saum
Mary Anne VosHardt Siebert
Melba Stratmann Steinmann
Ruth O’Neill Stroble
Dorothy J. Westhoff Zeitinger† 

Class of 1953
Mary Ann Breher Berger
Carolyn Hosbach Berutti
Patricia McCarthy Bimschleger†
Maureen Burke Clarke
Louan Marienau Dolan
Marylee Curotto Lang
Betty Wyers Metzger
Rosemary Pitlyk
Mary Ann Kuhlman Stohr
Marydelle Nesslein Thomaides
Geraldine Peil Wuest 

Class of 1954
Madeline Zitt Alcamo
Nancy Raupp Blanton
Mary Ellen Zwisler Kelly
Susan Metzger Maloney
Mary O’Gorman, CSJ
Margaret Pautler
Jacqueline Nowak Wink 

Class of 1955
Jeanne Gantner Bruns
Ann Moore Duer
Geraldine Schmalz Eyerman
Patricia Burke Gilmore
Kathleen Gunn Martin
Joan Maschmann
Kathleen Fahy O’Neil
Carolyn Lewis Reintjes
Bernadette Buckman Robison
Nancy Murphy Thro
Margaret Tucker, CSJ
Joy Ann Auer Venverloh
Patricia Degnan Voss

Class of 1956
Charlene Burkart Aguinaldo
Rosalie Millman Efken
Mary Brys Kuhn
Patricia Saito Loo
Nancy Haar McKee
Mary Toenjes Seright
Dorothy Ensenberger Te Voert
Gloria Whitfield
Joan Murphy Yario 

Class of 1957
Mary Carol Anth, CSJ
Carol Brouillette, CSJ
Nina Kassing Bryans
Sue Kaiser Ebanues
Rosemary Fitzburgh Erman
Mary Brahm Ferrara
Carol Giblin
Betty Neuf Guempel
Helen K. Colbeck Kullenberg†
Mary Deck Meystrik
Jean Mindak, CSJ
Mary Mulligan, CSJ
Rosemary Myers Pfeifer
Judith Anderson Van Geison
Patricia Bailey Wrob
Janet Gerken Zell 

Class of 1958
Mary Lochirco Boehm
Margaret Wittmann Boll
Judith Seibert DeVries
JoAnn Petty Gross
Mildred Anderson Hawes
Angeline Marino Heumann
Roberta Houlihan, CSJ
Marjorie Koehr
Lois Werth Koesterer
Jacqueline Post Miller
Barbara Flesh Palermo
Merlyn Price Schack
Mary Bernard Shryock, CSJ
Patricia Reddan Van Rhein
Mary Beth Maloney Wargel
Joan Clasquin Weber
Rita Lee White 

Class of 1959
Caroline Murray Botwin
Anne Niemeier Clifford
Jeanine Cowell Decker
Ann Schaab Frey
Jane Gerard, CSJ
Carol Karst Graham
Mary Ann Vatterott Holden
Marilyn Mikes Leonard
Kate Daly Lottes
Margery O’Rourke McNally
Joan Kilker Miller
Aline Mohrhaus, CSJ
Claire Roach
Afra Leavitt Walker, Ph.D. 

Class of 1960
Carroll Cunningham Baechle
Eileen Wilms Buermann
Leslie Conway
Suzanne Strecker Eagan
Barbara Jahoda Freehill
Jacqueline Chellis Guzman
Barbara Veidt Jenkins
Mary A. McKenna
Julia Roerkohl Okenfuss
Marjorie Quin, CSJ
Kathleen Quinlan
Marianne Percy Schmidt
Julia Missey Switzer
Sylvia Hartenbach Tierney
Nancy Stigers Valenta
Marlene Block Westrom
Barbara Krausel Wick
Sue Guhman Wilkes
Loretta Giblin Wittenberg
Carolyn Carroll Zwart

Class of 1961
Mary Abkemeier, Ph.D.
Mary Weber Bulger
Marilyn Montileone Dell’Orco
Jeaninne McKee Drake
Mary Fowler
Joan Wavering Grindon
Barbara Gutting Hollenbeck
Nancy Nabbefeld Jersa
Adrianne Musial Kennedy
Rosalind Calcaterra Koenen
Sieglinde Kurz, MM, FACHE
Joan Lampton, CSJ
Janis Luehder Le Chien
Hilda Bantle Lowell
Linda Lully, CSJ
Elizabeth Messmer
Ruth Kloud Politte
Marilyn Cass Renick
Carole Sullivan Scaring
Joanne Eisele Schroeder
Patricia Stack Seiler
Ruth Sinnett Trousdale
Doris Prag Wilson 

Class of 1962
Kathleen Brady Andria
Mary Villa Bersche
Theresa Kochanski Davidson
Betty Huber Drozeski
Joan Filla, CSJ
Mary Ann Palmisano Hogan
Joyce Landreman, CSJ
Suzanne McNulty Levin
Anita Apprill Ohlhausen
Carolyn Osiek, RSCJ
Ann Pace, CSJ
Helen Ryan, CSJ
Kathleen Schoen 

Class of 1963
Toni Bink
Sheila Brown Christensen
Ann Luttrell Croal
Joyce D. Culpepper†
Carmen Griffard Eliasson
Eleanor Halloran Ferry
Sandra Mason Fowler
Peggy Hornsby Gauthier
Mary Jo Mortland Giessman
Mary Ann Hoffman Goedeker
Mary Lee Britt Gund
Lee Hynek Gunn
Monica Kleffner, CSJ
Barbara Grush Lind
Barbara Daly Marquez
Doris Masek Meyer
Kathleen Mlinar, CSJ
Diana Johnson Mulick
Mary Ellen Murphy
Mary Nestel, CSJ
Patricia O’Connell
Bonnye Brimmer Perry
Mary Louise Langdon Preis
Julie Percy Quinn
Mary Deck Rabbitt
Victoria Bayot Sharp
Patricia Marsh Sinner
Carol Conway Spehr
Judith Gelmi Stagoski
Carol Weber Szweda
Anne Latta Toohey
Judith Toohill, Esq.
Kathleen Sarhage Zielinski

Class of 1964
Anne Welch Bauman
Julianne Lamm Blow
Barbara Smith Burger
Barbara Farrell Contat
Maggie Gunn Fowler
Margaret Winkelmann Harder
Carolyn Kuciejczyk Johnson
Mary Lou Meyer Lenkman
Kathy Keller Merdian
Judith Miniace
Diane Pott
Kathleen Regan, CSJ
Elizabeth Vernile Scherz
Elizabeth Hurst Shafer, LUTCF
Adolphine Brungardt Shaw
Roseanne Siebert, CSJ
Karen Jungewaelter Thaman
Maryellen Tierney, CSJ
Mary Schaefer Vander Linden
Mary Olyniec Westhoff 

Class of 1965
Rafaela Amantea Blum
Mary Bockskopf Chubb
Marilyn Schmidt Diel
Mary Moran Dolan
Joan Buxton Falk
Mary Ferguson
Roberta Nunn Flynn, Psy.D.
Rita Solovitz Fust
Karen DeGuire Gedera
Kathleen Toohey Gunn
Constance Killhoffer Hageman
Lucille Meyer Hahn
Judith Harris Mayer
Kathleen McCoy McGinnis
Dorothy Pazdernik Meyers
Jeanne Mcmahon Nangle
Colette Crowley O’Brien
Mary Macelwane Pero
Elaine Rabideau
Carol Roleke Rotert
Yvonne DeMange Schenk
Nancy Gund Simon
Susan Hurst Thurmond
Jan Buxton Unterreiner
Carmeline Strano Utz
M. Peeler Ventimiglia
Marcia Walsh
Antoinette Quatmann Walters
Phillis Goedert Wilson 

Class of 1966
Paula Montie Bakula
Dorothy Dallas Caspari
Marilyn Stoll Chambers
Kathleen Atchity Coco
Iris Bliss Denk
Joyce George
Donna Bubela Landau
Sally Anderson Lukasiewicz
Joan McKinley Newman
Beverly Rafter
Jan Stelloh Reilly
Barbara Langeneckert Rieser
Penny Holecek Rocco
Mary Martin Schenkenberg, Ph.D.
Virginia Hendrick Scherer
Rita Marie Schmitz, CSJ
Marlene Ahler Sharp
Mary Ernat Sutkus
Patricia Moore Witte 

Class of 1967
Barbara Atteln
Patricia Clune, CSJ
Margaret Guzzardo, CSJ
Diane Skillman Mees
Rosalind Weesner Nadeau
Mary Hutton Perkins
Patricia Finnegan Potts
Rosemary Mantia Quigley
Dotty Steele 

Class of 1968
Joan Cowell Bauer
Elaine Belovich
Paula Oberle Black
Rose Brueggen, CSJ
Jeanne Hochenedel Carmack
Jeanne Jurgens Donovan
Mary Dulle Douglass
Mary Ann Lurk Drag
Beverly Daniel English
Mary Hentrich Girard
Mary Malone Hacking
Janet Reuther Heist
Veronica Grob Hicks
Mary Higgins Hummert, Ph.D.
Peggy Keilholz
Kay Sanders Lewandowski
Jane Hadank Link
Joy Janoski Moore
Carol Redding Nauman
Jessie Randazzo Nelke
Janice Matthews Nelke
Cathleen Majka Ott
Mary Ellen Mack Schuppe
Erika Bantle Smith
Mary Lee Walter
Mary Bruno Werle
Mary Joan Woods 

Class of 1969
Kathleen Kenny Arenz
Sandra Bellon
Mary Donnelly Black
Margaret McNamee Blevins
Ruth Hell Brooks
Gloria Sughero Chinavare
Linda DeGuire, Ph.D.
Rosemary Denson
Mary Barr Elliott
Claudia Fechner Ennis
Dorothy Fleck
Laura Gruber, CSJ
Suzanne Seaman Halloran
Mary Harding, CSJ
Linda Laury Husson
Carol Callier Jakobovits
Madelynn Janson Kennebeck
Maureen Kennedy
Susan Pauli Lambert
Anita Buie Lamont
Beverly Bledsoe McCabe
Kathleen McGinley
Yvonne Fernau Mess
Rita Allhoff Mitchell
Margaret Mitchell
Kathleen Michel Moloney
Dela Doerr Ng
Claudia Schiavone Raab
Adele Rothan, CSJ
Kathy Martini Saier
Anne Price Schmidt
Mary Bokamper Sharek
Mary Lou Sheppeck
Jacqueline Schallom Stevison
Carol Kuehn Voss
Patricia Picco Washburn 

Class of 1970
Linda Carter Carter-DeHaven
Patricia Groshans Clasby
Sharon Steele Goltschman
Alice Harper
Mary Sullivan Hodge
Jo Ann Jacobson Holdener
Janice Jenkins Jennings
Joan Schwarz Juelfs
Margaret Lynch Kidd
Mary Ryan Kruger
Nancy McCormick Marley
Nancy Marsh, CSJ
Judith Cyran Mold
Barbara Portell Mottin
Marilyn Cass Renick
Mary Boeckmann Riley
Barbara Schmidt Schlueter
Marilyn Schneider, CPPS
Denise Boland Scott
Sandra Demarko Sullivan
Jo Drager Voertman
Stephanie Kuszaj Welling
Marie Altmeyer Wiese 

Class of 1971
Diane Medic Abernathy
Pauline Bozdech Bozdech-Veater
Catherine Broughton
Patricia Kraus Erb
Joan Evans Ertz
Patricia Fitzpatrick
Joan Sandweg Gray
Susan Combest Grelle
Sharon Metz Hightower
Barbara Hummel
Janet Dierks Hutz
Colleen Judge
Nanette Falk Knight
Sandra Gurnsey Lehrer
Terry Galvin Matthews
Frances Lazzari McDaniel
Linda Stewart Patterson
Patricia Bubela Roehr
Mary Lee Schroeder
Margaret Shea Smetana
Sally Keefer Smith
Mary Guyol Sundy
Kathleen Thomas
Rita D. Smith Tranel†
Elna Randazzo Trost
Marie Violetta Winschel
Mary Ujhelyi Wolf 

Class of 1972
Vicki Blell Bahr
Cheryl McCraith Brozena
Patricia Knoll Costigan
Kathleen Dailey
JoAnn Campione Donovan
Yolanda Evans
Marietta Frankovich
Mary Ban Harrison
Jacqueline Brisch McCullough
Kathleen Aboussie Miceli
Kathy A. Kuhn Migneron ‘72
Kathy Murphy
Margaret Porcelli
Celeste Rossmiller
Rita Hill Schwager
Ann Buehler Willis 

Class of 1973
Lynne Cooper
Joan Christoffel Crudden
Catherine Gallas Deutsch
Laura Hines Dunsmoor
Patricia McDaniels Gillula
Pamela Sloofman Kanter
Maribell Heinz Knickerbocker
Patricia Rafferty Luebbers
Donna Giesler Marler
Alison Grill O’Brien
Pam Piper O’Connell
Geraldine Pitti
Janice Antonacci Puricelli
Marjorie Dieden Riday
Patricia O’Brien Sainz
Colleen Schoendienst
Joan Weber Shine
Mary Steuterman, M.D.
Janet Walkowiak Striegl
Judith Goltschman Sturm
Ann Buermann Wass, Ph.D.
Margaret Steinicke Wheeler
Mary Kay Duncan Wolfe
Karen Carbone Zummo 

Class of 1974
Joann Augsburger Jana
Mary Bick
Patricia Bubash
Anne Ewers
Eileen Hoffman Grass
Nancy Gurnsey-Lyda
Angela Serra Laurence
Sheila Grothman Nichols
Denise Vogt Sauser
Beth Schlegel
Linda Eisen Wandling 

Class of 1975
Theresa Aten
Madonna Mueller Atwood
Kathleen Nestor Frey
Susan Puetz Lenihan
Rita Michalka
Linda Podolski Schulte
Dianne Petersen Strutynski
Kathleen Ray Zundel 

Class of 1976
Carolyn Caudle Berra
Kathleen Kreisch Billingsley
Thelma Jones Bryant
Mary Boehm Castello
Candace Felling Engert
Kathy Wagener Gallagher
Nancy Boos Georgen, CLU
Elizabeth Scheppler Glaser
Ann Woods Griffin
Theresa Magee
Barbara Reilly
Priscilla Couch Roeder 

Class of 1977
Elizabeth Miller Amelotti, RD, LD
Janey Cross Dailey
Ann Feld
JoAnn Bundschuh Gallen
Patricia Ravarino Koke
Celine Wuellner McEwan
Pamela Canull Nicholson
Colette Shea O’Rourke
Marianne Petru
Lesli Sosnoff Siegel
Christine Vonder Haar 

Class of 1978
Debbi Sypniewski Heffern
Bonita Knickmeyer
Patricia Lofton
Margaret Moore
Antoinette Fabbio Pagano
Jane Brouk Sullivan 

Class of 1979
Cynthia Austin
Joan Donnelly
Nancy Sheehan Garvey
Mary Krapek Jerabek
Madonna Renaud McCarthy
Nancy Puetz Ruzicka
Stephanie Weber Salas
Joyce Sudhoff

Class of 1980
Christine Nauert Bahr
Jane Ogden Brazier
Barbara Brownell, MS CCC-SLP
Mary Buckley Hermann
Therese Linhoff
Lucy Griesedieck Nile
Gabrielle Chadeayne Noonan
Diane Ortleb Robinson
Pamela Stoddard Taylor
Michelle Tressel
Natasha Revoal Turner
Margaret Roth Wester

Class of 1981
Janice Martin
Bridget Dolan McCormick
Emily Macinski Murphy
Kathryn Eames Nixon
Marion Hess Sweeney
Judith Willard 

Class of 1982
Katherine McCue Engelhardt
Karen Scribner Trigg 

Class of 1983
Karen Carter
Helen Heilich
Suzanne Henroid
Rebecca McDermott
Judith Altemueller Obermark
William Wester 

Class of 1984
Susan Augsburger
Yvonne Farmer
Dwight Farmer
Karen Pearson Newmann
Karen Zaenker 

Class of 1985
Monica Bauer
Suzanne Stuckenschneider McAtee
Donna Jung Puetz
Kate Guzdial Stratton 

Class of 1986
Judith Baechle Benevento 

Class of 1987
Moira Pons Byrd
Rosanne Landholt Donato
Robert Talasek 

Class of 1988
Rebecca Fassler Anthony
Coleen Burrus
William Foster, Jr.
Sandra Vlach Lorber
Rebecca McDermott
Judith Bode Petersimes
Deborah Twyford 

Class of 1989
Karen Minshall Byington
Patrice Cummings
Sherilyn Spiller Fahlstrom
Margaret Hesse, Esq.
Jasna Meyer, Ph.D.
Ruth Norton
Julia Simpson

Class of 1990
Muriel Carter
Carla Tinoco Hickman
Barbara Hummel
Nathaniel Rabbitt
Susan Rubino
Victor Wang 

Class of 1991
Evelyn Harris
Teresa Murphy-Padratzik
Floyd Uthe 

Class of 1992
Mildred Galvin
Deborah Jeffery
Deborah Barket Juergens
Kimberly Kutis-Hantak
Allison Light
Dena Basler McCaffrey
Christine Scott 

Class of 1993
Gary Dierks
Julie Daniel Edwards
Bob Holder
Mildred Taylor-Myers
Laura Handrahan Turner 

Class of 1994
Freda Covington, Ph.D.
Bob Holder
Nga Nguyen Huynh
Villajean Jones
Elizabeth Orr
Keith Quigley
Michelle White Quigley
Elizabeth Oswald Riedemann
Matthew Wallach
Christine Hobbs Wilson 

Class of 1995
Teresa Bitter-Smith
Veronica Guempel Buchanan
Susan Turner Buford
Phyllis Petrokas Ernst
Eve Montgomery Riley, J.D.
Christine Smith Scherer 

Class of 1996
Kathleen Beegle
Sarah Bauer Bohnert
Jennifer Hendrix Fredrick
Carl Fust
Angela Mana Huesgen
Sharon Jackson
Jill Muldoon Kirks
Linda Little
Janea Needham Minney
Kara Schario Schicker 

Class of 1997
Ted Ahrens
Susan Turner Buford
Anthony Cuneo
Richard Dierker
Walter Eschmann
Julianne Ott Hayes
Tracey Causey Marshall
James Ott
David Ruth
Susan Peters Shackelford
Amy Herman Smith
Bradley Spencer
Lisa Spencer
Michael Sullivan
Lance Thornhill
Kari Vaughn-Albright
Sarah Walsh
Margo Webster 

Class of 1998
David Bollman
Karen Clark Castellano
Kimberlie Dyer
Bernice Pohlman Heavilin
Christina Kenawell Knott
Lyn Barry McKinstry
Robert J. Ragsdale
Ronald Scott
Carolyn Skidmore
Veronica Dunn-Greer Stacker 

Class of 1999
John Barrett
Cicely Brown
Kimberly Seil Dierker
Richard Dierker
Huguette Roy Duff
Erica Hoffman Eggerding
Jaclyn Shaughnessy Ellis
Barbara Meyers
James Ott
Elizabeth Werle Rainey
Pamela Siemer
Bradley Spencer
Nila Drake Tuckson
Amy Barbaglia Wagner
Christine Scott
Jaclyn Shaughnessy Ellis
Barbara Meyers
James Ott
Elizabeth Werle Rainey
Pamela Siemer
Bradley Spencer
Nila Drake Tuckson
Amy Barbaglia Wagner
William Woods 

Class of 2000
Anastasia Zeidler Bray
Jennifer Buehler
Libby Dust Craig
Marc Dunning
Tim Ellis
Walter Eschmann
Megan Golonka
Susan King
Mary Kennedy Melka
Katie Deimeke Morrow
Teresa Murphy-Padratzik

 

Class of 2001
Kelly Boehmer
Amy Robertson Carre
Sara Couch
Donald Creswell
Amy Dismuke
Cayce Bridges Groves
Keith Quigley
Paula Rosmanitz
Denise Hinton Thomas 

Class of 2002
Danielle Dillon Alvarez
Angela Barrale Barrow
Amy Dismuke
Spring Dwyer
Mark Kienol
Alison Merian
Delores Neal-Selmon
Michelle Palumbo
Marsha Peters
Almut Stephan-Marino
Jaclyn Jackie Warren
Margo Webster 

Class of 2003
Christina Anderson
Mary Beier
Anastasia Zeidler Bray
Henrene Brown
Veronica Guempel Buchanan
Elizabeth Ernst
Julie Henneberry Ewen
Lucille Gintz
Gary Guetterman
Dana Vasquez McClane
Alfreda Parker
Paul Reagan
Kelly Reed
Ken Schrumpf
Jenna Bollinger Voss
Victoria Flechter West 

Class of 2004
Sara Couch
Daniel Fannon
Uherina Jetton
Christina Kenawell Knott
Michelle Kuehler
Jenine Comp Renaud
Brent Rich
Adam Sommer
Steven Triebes
Jenna Bollinger Voss
Katherine Wilson 

Class of 2005
Catherine Adlon
Sabrina Baldwin
Melissa Lombardo Beckering
Joy Gillespie
Pamela Harry
Melissa Heintz
Rosemary Lakin
Janea Needham Minney
Regina Morris
Margaret Poniewaz
Lana Randolph
Brent Rich
Pamela Schmidt
Debbie Schumaker
Katrina Sellge Sommer
Margo Webster
Michael Williams 

Class of 2006
Dephene Barton
Stacy Brazier
Stephanie Cole
Nicole Giesler Cornwell
Patricia Creek
Tina Dugan
Maria Eftink
Krista Farmer
Farris Haley
Katie Deimeke Morrow
Kelly Skornia Jasper
Shelitha Peppers
Valerie Peters
Kirstan Head Powers
Christopher Preston
Kathryn Scherry
Veronica Ware
Caroline Flavin Wenberg
Timothy Whitmire 

Class of 2007
Tracy Zavorka Allen
Austin Bates
Dawn Beutler
Kristin Caravelli
Marie Dreyer
Jenna Grush
Ann Richter Hake
Dana Parker Jones
Tracey Causey Marshall
William Newman
Sara Pilch
Lauren Fish Pingleton
Phillip Schaefer
Sharon Webb
Lisa Wolk 

Class of 2008
Dephene Barton
Jennifer Truskowski Black
Adrienne Green
Kirk Halveland
Jefferson Jewett
Janice Johnson
Gregory Kelley
Karen May
Kendra Perkins
Angela Schmidt
Pamela Schmidt
Julie Wich 

Class of 2009
Eric Alexander
Adrian Brown
Sarah Buffa
Amanda Kopff
Alfreda Parker
Kimberly Edmunds Ross
Krista Smith
Sara Treacy
George Tucker
Sue Wallace 

Class of 2010
Tracy Barron
Shelitha Peppers
Catherine Bono
Rennotta Calvin
Andrew Dusanowsky
Mary Eckelkamp-Derby
Jennifer Enright
Julia Gooden
Mary Gould
Alyssa Lindsay
Linda Luks
Leslie Schilli Martin
Lisa Murphy
Hilary Norman
Tylanna Patton
Shelitha Peppers
Robert Pittman, Jr.
Paula Rosmanitz
Kathryn Scherry
Mary Smith
Blair Turley 

Class of 2011
Austin Bates
Katherine Conder
Austen Doster
Rachel Hanson
Charles Heitkamp
Marisa Williams

Go back to main content | Go back to main navigation

Go back to main content | Go back to main navigation

Go back to main content | Go back to main navigation