Skip main content and go to side navigation

Where am I?

Carondelet Society

$100 – $249

Mary Lee Abkemeier ‘61
Terry Aebischer
Marilyn K. Ahearn
Madeline Alcamo ‘54
Geraldine Allina ‘45
Mike Anderson
William J. Anderson
Christina Anderson ‘03
Mary Carol Anth, CSJ ‘57
Mary Archer
Timothy M. Arnold
Mary Asaro
Cynthia A. Austin ‘79
Joy M. Baldwin
Jeanne M. Barnes
Cheryl A. Baugh
Melissa A. Beckering ‘05
Mrs. Marjorie Belknap ‘43
Dana Benedicktus
Steven J. Berardino
Cecile T. Beresford
Carolyn Caudle Berra ‘76
Ramon Bione
Mary Ann Bleile
Margaret McNamee Blevins ‘69
William J. Bollwerk
Sam Bommarito
Tracy Boomsma
Caroline Murray Botwin ‘59
Sarah K. Boul
Paul and Virginia Branson
Cameron W. Braun
Cheryl McCraith Brozena ‘72
Shirley W. Wilson Bub ‘52
Phyllis K. Bunge
Donald Burgo PhD
Joshua W. Burlison
Karen Minshall Byington ‘89
C. N. Carnine
Linda Carter ‘70
Cassandra J. Case
Pamela Cerritelli
Marilyn Stoll Chambers ‘66
F.G. Chlipala
Katherine E. Conder ‘11
Jennifer J. Connor
Leslie E. Conway ‘60
Lynne Cooper ‘73
Mary Puts Ensenberger Costigan ‘52
Patricia Knoll Costigan ‘72
Joseph A. Cricchio
Patrice Cummings ‘89
Justin Cutter
Dorothy Davis
Jeanine Cowell Decker ‘59
Mary Lennemann Deppe ‘50
Carol Dillon
Richmond and Frances Dillon
Louan Marienau Dolan ‘53
Georgie Donahue
Austen Doster
Austen E. Doster ‘11
Marie B. Dreyer ‘07
Ann Moore Duer ‘55
Huguette Roy Duff ‘99
Janine and David Duncan
Meneve Dunham
Suzanne Strecker Eagan ‘60
Maria Eftink ‘06
Mary Barr Elliott ‘69
Candace Engert
Beverly Daniel English ‘68
Patricia A. Erb ‘71
Phyllis A. Petrokas Ernst ‘95
Joan Evans Ertz ‘71
Walter R. Eschmann ‘97
Margaret J. Evans
M. Jean Evans
Robert Fairley
Yvonne M. Farmer
Patricia Fitzpatrick ‘71
Bob R. Ford
Sandra J. Fowler ‘63
Mary Patricia Fowler ‘61
Carl ‘96 and Rita Jean Solovitz ‘65 Fust
Joann S. Gabris
Brenda L. Gain
Mary Beth E. Gallagher
Phyllis E. Gibbs
Lynnette F. Gill
David and Mary Ellen Gill
Mary Jon Hentrich Girard ‘68
Betty Baerveldt Glickert ‘51
Mary Ann Hoffman Goedeker ‘63
Linda Goldstein
Sharon M. Goltschman
Thomas and Anne Dreifke ‘47 Gootee
Marcia S. Gower
Carol Karst Graham ‘59
Eileen Hoffman Grass ‘74
David W. Gray
Joan Sandweg Gray ‘71
Robert and Mary Gronemeyer
Hon. Arthur H. and JoAnn Petty ‘58 Gross
Mary Guinn
Nancy L. Gurnsey ‘74
Mary Streit Gutzler ‘49
Jacqueline Chellis Guzman ‘60
Mary G. Hacking ‘68
Jane “Mitch”ellette Hanneken ‘52
Rachel L. Hanson ‘11
Margaret Winkelmann Harder ‘64
Alice E. Harper ‘70
Doris McWilliams Harrington ‘48
James E. Harris
Julianne Hayes
Debbi Heffern ‘78
Helen Heilich ‘83
Melissa Heintz ‘05
Tom Hellwig
Don Hendel
Mary Buckley Hermann ‘80
Carla Tinoco Hickman ‘90
Sally Hight
Sharon Metz Hightower ‘71
Mary Ann Vatterott Holden ‘59
Bob G. Holder
Dana Homsi
Mr. and Mrs. Charles R. Howard
Daniel and Catherine Human
Dr. Mary L. Hummert ‘68
Arthur Hunborg
Janet Dierks Hutz ‘71
Ruth A. Irvine
James M. Jenkins
Jan Jenkins Jennings ‘70
Mark E. Johnson
Robert M. Kaiser
Pamela Sloofman Kanter ‘73
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas A. Kelahan
Mary Ellen Zwisler Kelly ‘54
Maureen A. Kennedy ‘69
Susan King ‘00
Matt and Jill (Muldoon) ‘96 Kirks
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin L. Kirn
Helen Holmberg Knop ‘48
Marjorie M. Koehr ‘58
Rosalind Calcaterra Koenen ‘61
Lois C. Werth Koesterer ‘58
Amanda M. Kopff
Mark and Linda Kossmann
D. W. Kristek
Mary Ann Brys Kuhn ‘56
Chris Kulczyk
Marylee Curotto Lang ‘53
Kim Langhammer
Mr. and Mrs. William H. Laudel
Janis Luehder Le Chien ‘61
William and Virginia Leightner
Sue McNulty Levin ‘62
Maureen Levine
James G. Lewandowski
Timothy and Rebecca Liddy
Barbara Grush Lind ‘63
Therese Linhoff ‘80
Robert J. Loehr
Patricia Saito Loo ‘56
Kate Daly Lottes ‘59
Walter and Cheryl Lucas
Linda B. Luks
Grace L. Mac Arthur
Jeanne Manley
MaryLou March
Zivojin Marjanovic
Janice Martin ‘81
Claude and Kay Gunn ‘55 Martin
Joel A. Martin
Leslie N. Martin
Joan Maschmann ‘55
Terry Galvin Matthews ‘71
L. Michael Mayberry
Edith McCarty
Bridget Dolan McCormick ‘81
Edwin McDaniel
Mrs. Frances A. McDaniel ‘71
Mr. and Mrs. Richard S. McDonald
Deborah A. McDonald
Bill McLaughlin
Amanda Mead
Kathy Keller Merdian ‘64
Elizabeth Messmer ‘61
Stephanie K. Meurer
Doris Masek Meyer ‘63
Kathy A. Kuhn Migneron ‘72
Marie Boedges Minneman ‘47
Joseph Miriani
Lawrence and Cheryl Miriani
Rita Allhoff Mitchell ‘69
Judith Cyran Mold ‘70
Kathleen Michel Moloney ‘69
Margaret A. Moore
Gregory T. and Lisa Mueller
Jim and Ruth Muskopf
Robert and Clare Mutone
Rosalind Weesner Nadeau ‘67
James L. and Elaine Nellas
Stacie Nickols
Bill and Vida Noel
Ruth Ann Norton, CPS/CAP ‘89
Heather Norton
Alison Grill O’Brien ‘73
Dr. Patricia A. O’Connell ‘63
Anita Apprill ‘62 and William† Ohlhausen
Colleen R. O’Neil
Jennifer M. O’Rourke
Ruth Orrick
James Ott ‘97
Michelle C. Palumbo
Bonnye Brimmer Perry ‘63
Rose Peterson
Melvin Pinkley
Ruth Politte ‘61
Julie Portman
Patricia Finnegan Potts ‘67
Carole Prince
Kevin J. and Jackie Quigley
Claudia Schiavone Raab ‘69
Nat Rabbitt ‘90
Elaine Rabideau ‘65
Robert J. Ragsdale
Elizabeth Werle ‘99 and Josh Rainey
Barbara Reilly ‘76
Gale Rice
Brent Rich ‘04
Johnathan L. and Tracy Richardson
Earl D. Ritter
Alfred D. Roberson
Diane Robinson
Priscilla Roeder
Pat Bubela Roehr ‘71
Paula Rosmanitz ‘01
Kimberly A. Ross
Carol Roleke Rotert ‘65
Irma B. Royer
Steven C. and Cathy Royer
Jacqueline Russell
Marc Sattovia
Carole Sullivan Scaring ‘61
Phillip H. Schaefer
Yvonne DeMange Schenk ‘65
Mary Martin Schenkenberg PhD ‘66
Beth Schlegel ‘74
Marianne Percy Schmidt ‘60
Rita Marie Schmitz, CSJ ‘66
Colleen Schoendienst ‘73
Joanne Eisele Schroeder ‘61
Ken C. Schrumpf
Linda Podolski Schulte ‘75
Richard D. Schulz
Mary Ellen Mack Schuppe ‘68
Gloria Monnig Schwarz ‘49
Christine Scott ‘92
Mary Bokamper Sharek ‘69
Doris O. Shea
Donald R. Shelton
Mary Lou Sheppeck ‘69
James Shylanski
Elaine Vande Walle Siegrist ‘48
Jonathan Silva
Herbert Silva
Nancy Gund Simon ‘65
Marissa Simon
Steve Simpson
John† and Patricia Slattery
Erika Bantle Smith ‘68
Amanda Sparks
Thomas B. Spencer
Brent Spies
Janet Spillane ‘48
Jordan N. Stannard
Mr. John Stark and Mrs. Lori Adams
Almut Stephan-Marino ‘02
Mary C. Steuterman, M.D. ‘73
Michelle C. Stevens
Suzanne Stoelting PhD
Barbara A. Story
Janet Walkowiak Striegl ‘73
Ruth Bussmann Sullivan ‘49
Michael ‘97 Jane Brouk ‘78 Sullivan
Valerie R. Sullivan
Jesse Sutton
Ruth Lamwersiek Svoboda ‘48
Julia Missey Switzer ‘60
Carol Weber Szweda ‘63
Karen Jungewaelter Thaman ‘64
Jane Theissen
Denise Thomas
Latoya Thompson
Lance Thornhill ‘97
Sylvia Hartenbach Tierney ‘60
Daniel and Teresa Townsend
Blair P. Turley
Judith Van Geison
Mary Ellen Schaefer Vander Linden ‘64
Dennis and Debbie Vazzi
George & Linda Venegoni & Family
Robert and Cheryl Vorderer
Patricia Degnan Voss ‘55
Jenna Bollinger Voss ‘03
Jason Wagner
Bill and Toni Walker
Adam R. Walker
Mary Lee Walter ‘68
Veronica Ware ‘06
Jean Wasko
Stephanie Kuszaj Welling ‘70
Rosemary Westcott ‘50
Margaret Steinicke Wheeler ‘73
Robert L. White
Julie C. Wich ‘08
Agnes Wilcox
Tambra L. Wiley
Louise Wilkerson
James L. Will
Mr. and Mrs. James L. Will, Jr.
Dr. and Mrs. Timothy J. Willard
Marisa M. Williams ‘11
Dina Wilson ‘09
Jacqueline Nowak Wink ‘54
Mary Ujhelyi Wolf ‘71
Lisa R. Wolk ‘07
Karen Zaenker ‘84
Dorothy Westhoff Zeitinger† ‘52
Anonymous ‘50

Go back to main content | Go back to main navigation

Go back to main content | Go back to main navigation

Go back to main content | Go back to main navigation