Skip main content and go to side navigation

Where am I?

Alumni Giving

Class of 1937
Frances D. Holloran
Daphne C. Ramirez

Class of 1938
Mary E. Flynn

Class of 1939
Kathryn Davis
Mary Jane King*

Class of 1940
Doris O. Shea

Class of 1942
Marie A. Zucchero

Class of 1943
Agnes M. Baer, CSJ
Marjorie Belknap
Jane K. Ellerbrake
Carlotta C. Smith
Audrey J. Steinfeld*

Class of 1944
Henrietta S. Barry
Louise Burke
Edwina W. Bussmann
Rosemary J. Meyer

Class of 1945
Eileen W. Bleyer
Mary Ellen Bourneuf
Mary J. Ewers
Joan Haines
Rosejoan T. Holden
Joan M. Sanders

Class of 1946
Shirley Kern
Margaret D. Komives*
Norrine M. McNamara
Rose B. McNamee
Monica L. Roach
Helen C. Thornton

Class of 1947
Annette N. Albright
Marilyn B. Bagley
Rosemary A. Frohock
Anne M. Gootee
Marie H. Minneman
Nancy L. Sackbauer

Class of 1948
Lorraine M. Camper
Doris O. Harrington
Rose M. Johnson
Helen Knop
Eleanor S. Long
Elaine M. Siegrist
Janet T. Spillane

Class of 1949
Dorothy Booth
Dolores J. Box
Mary Ellen Clark
Eileen M. Garcia
Mary T. Haynes
Rosemary J. Hoffman
Mary J. Holmes
Marie S. Mentrup
Margaret Miller
Therese F. Schulz
Margaret M. Stock
Ruth A. Sullivan
Ann D. Tassone, CSJ*
Bernadine N. Thien*

Class of 1950
Mary J. Digman
Mary Joan Freese
Maurine M. Gerwig
Joan P. Kane
Evelyn A. Murrill, PhD
Peggie M. Nestor
Teresa A. O’Connor
Valerie R. Sullivan
Rosemary Westcott

Class of 1951
Patricia H. Bodet
Jeanne L. Callahan
Margaret Camper, CSJ
Lorraine A. Dreifke
Betty E. Feld
Elizabeth A. Glickert
Catherine A. Martini-Emmett
Joan G. O’Reilly
Jacquelyn A. Puetz
Frances F. Schweppe
Joyce E. Woolsey, MD

Class of 1952
Rosemarie Archangel
Mary S. Costigan
Mary T. Donnelly
Angela M. Eckstein
Lillian Y. Fujihara
Shirley A. Geers
Patricia A. Lorenz, CSJ
Mary C. McManus
Irene P. Naughton
Margaret M. Nolan
Rose N. Perotti
Mary Anne V. Siebert
Sally Springer
Melba J. Steinmann
Ruth M. Stroble
Catherine J. Tranquilli
Camella G. Wing
Dorothy J. Zeitinger

Class of 1953
Mary Ann Berger
Carolyn H. Berutti
Patricia Bimschleger
Marietta Binz
Jeanne H. Boyle
Maureen Clarke
Louan M. Dolan
Marylee Lang
Rosemary Pitlyk
Mary Ann Stohr
Marydelle S. Thomaides
Marguerite W. Wegener
Geraldine P. Wuest

Class of 1954
Madeline Alcamo
Genevieve J. Fick
Dorothy P. Hellweg
Mary Ellen Kelly
Kathleen A. Lochner
Susan A. Maloney
Jane E. Mudd
Anna C. Nomura
Mary Catherine O’Gorman, CSJ
Margaret O. Pautler
Mary A. Peterson
Jacqueline Wink

Class of 1955
Jeanne M. Bruns
Ann M. Duer
Doris Hanlon
Maura E. Klingen
Jacqueline T. Lederer*
Kathleen L. Martin
Joan F. Maschmann
Martha S. Meystedt
Elizabeth R. Reilly
Carolyn Reintjes
Bernadette C. Robison
Joan B. Schmidt
Florence C. Schreiner
Suzanne B. Shaw
Marlene H. Sondermann*
Bernadette M. Teasdale, SCL
Nancy C. Thro
Margaret E. Tucker, CSJ
Joy Ann A. Venverloh
Patricia E. Voss

Class of 1956
Charlene A. Aguinaldo
Phyllis Byrne
Rosalie Efken
Jo Ann Henry
Mary A. Kuhn
Dorothy Te Voert
Clare Dent Underwood
Gloria Whitfield
Joan F. Yario

Class of 1957
Mary Carol Anth, CSJ
Carol Brouillette, CSJ
Nina K. Bryans
Sue A. Ebanues
Rosemary F. Erman
Carol E. Giblin
Pauline B. Marsh
Jean V. Mindak, CSJ
Rosemary Pfeifer
Carol L. Schlattman
Judith Van Geison
Janet A. Zell

Class of 1958
Mary Boehm
Marilyn J. Condon
Noreen P. Dempsey
Judith A. DeVries
JoAnn P. Gross
Roberta Houlihan, CSJ
Lynn Johnson
Marjorie M. Koehr
Lois C. Koesterer
Jacqueline D. Miller
Merlyn A. Schack
Mary Shryock, CSJ
Patricia Van Rhein
Barbara L. Volk, CSJ
Mary Beth Wargel
Jane Washburn
Joan F. Weber
Rita L. White

Class of 1959
Arlene M. Bakula
Caroline M. Botwin
Anne N. Clifford
Mary A. Coe
Rose Eccardt
Gina S. Ernst
Ann S. Frey
Susan Geraghty
Carol K. Graham
Mary Ann Holden
Virginia Keutzer
Marilyn A. Leonard
Kate Lottes
Margery A. McNally
Joan K. Miller
Loretta Patton
Louise Prindable
Claire Roach
Anna M. Schlett, CSJ
Margaret Schmidt, CSJ
Kathleen C. Sharkey
Margaret A. Sommer
Veronica J. Swast
Afra J. Walker, PhD
Claire S. Weiler
Mary L. Works

Class of 1960
Carroll A. Baechle
J. Carol Dorr
Suzanne S. Eagan
Barbara A. Freehill
Marise Hoffmann
Mary A. McKenna
Julia Okenfuss
Marjorie Quin, CSJ
Kathleen A. Quinlan
Joan M. Ramatowski
Marianne Schmidt
Mary J. Slavens
Sylvia M. Tierney
Marlene Westrom
Sue D. Wilkes
Carolyn M. Zwart

Class of 1961
Mary L. Abkemeier, PhD
Carol A. Brauner
Mary V. Bulger
Camille Collini, CSJ
Marilyn R. Dell’Orco
Mary P. Fowler
Joan W. Grindon
Sharon Houston
Nancy M. Jersa
Adrianne B. Kennedy
Carol E. Kloud
Rosalind Koenen
Sieglinde Kurz, MM, FACH
Joan E. Lampton, CSJ
Janis R. Le Chien
Hilda B. Lowell
Juanita Lynch
Margie A. Moranville
Carol M. O’Brien
Ruth P. Politte
Marilyn C. Renick
Carole M. Scaring
Patricia A. Seiler
Doris H. Wilson

Class of 1962
Mary E. Behrmann
Mary J. Bersche
Theresa M. Davidson
Betty N. Drozeski
Dolores J. Gonzales
Mary A. Hogan
Roxanne W. Kroeger
Suzanne G. Levin
Mary Ann A. Mennemeyer
Carolyn A. Osiek, RSCJ
Helen Ryan, CSJ
Kathleen A. Schoen
Sara L. Wheeler

Class of 1963
Elnor D. Betzold
Toni J. Bink
Sheila J. Christensen
Janice D. Cordes
Ann M. Croal
Carol A. Davis
Eleanor A. Ferry
Sandra J. Fowler
Peggy G. Gauthier
Maureen K. George
Mary Ann Gerdes
Mary Ann Goedeker
Mary Lee Gund
Lee Gunn
Glorianna L’Ecuyer
Barbara R. Lind
Barbara A. Marquez
Doris L. Meyer
Diana C. Mulick
Mary Ellen Murphy
Mary Ann Noonan
Patricia A. O’Connell
Bonnye B. Perry
Mary Louise Preis
Julie P. Quinn
Mary E. Rabbitt
Patricia M. Sinner
Carol A. Spehr
Judith M. Stagoski
Carol W. Szweda
Mary Beth Tilling
Anne L. Toohey
Judith A. Toohill, Esq.
Rosemary L. Zone

Class of 1964
Henrietta Basler
Anne F. Bauman
Patricia K. Beech
Julianne T. Blow
Kathleen M. Bolduan
Barbara G. Burger
Barbara A. Contat
Frances K. Farraher
Mary A. Fortner
Maggie A. Fowler
Joan L. Hoffmann
Carolyn K. Johnson
Mary Rose LaMear
Mary Lou Lenkman
Kathy M. Merdian
Martha A. O’Grady
Virginia Pfeifer*
Diane R. Pott
Mary D. Reitz
Barbara A. Roddy
Elizabeth A. Scherz
Adolphine C. Shaw
Peggy A. Simmons
Marianne Smith
Joann E. Stanton
Karen F. Thaman
Mary E. Westhoff

Class of 1965
Diane M. Calcaterra, CSJA
Mary A. Chubb
Marilyn J. Diel
Joan Falk
Mary Ferguson
Rita J. Fust
Karen S. Gedera
Kathleen T. Gunn
Lucille E. Hahn
Angela Harris
Carlotta S. Hyams
Colette M. O’Brien
Mary A. Puricelli, CSJ*
Carol A. Rotert
Carol A. Schenk
Yvonne E. Schenk
Nancy G. Simon
Kathleen M. Struckel
JoLane Thomas
Jan B. Unterreiner
Carmeline Utz
Marcia K. Walsh
Antoinette Q. Walters

Class of 1966
Paula M. Bakula
Dorothy A. Caspari
Marilyn S. Chambers
Kathleen Coco
Iris R. Denk
Joyce A. George
Dorothy Grunewald
Elaine S. Heine
Florence A. Juergens
Sally Lukasiewicz
Joan T. Newman
Elizabeth A. Ney, CSJ
Barbara M. Rieser
Penny Rocco
Mary M. Schenkenberg, PhD
Virginia H. Scherer
Rita Marie Schmitz, CSJ
Mary K. Sutkus
Joan M. Vatterott

Class of 1967
Barbara Atteln
Bettsey L. Barhorst
Geraldine L. Dotzler
Mary L. Henroid
Joan E. McIlroy
Diane Mees
Rosalind A. Nadeau
Mary K. Perkins
Rosemary M. Quigley, RD, LD
Dotty Steele
Carolyn A. Wagner

Class of 1968
Francine E. Armstrong, PhD
Joan M. Bauer
Paula Black
Patricia L. Borrok
Rose M. Brueggen, CSJ
Jeanne M. Carmack
Jeanne M. Donovan
Mary C. Douglass
Mary J. Girard
Veronica A. Hicks
Mary L. Hummert
Peggy J. Keilholz
Marlynn L. Kelsch
Jane L. Link
Joy A. Moore
Anne C. Mosinski
Carol A. Nauman
Janice M. Nelke
Jessie R. Nelke
Jene O’Blennis
Cathleen Ott
Nancy Picha
Mary K. Rodriguez
Mary Ellen Schuppe
Erika B. Smith
Mary Lee Walter
Mary E. Werle
Maureen J. Wokurka
Mary Joan Woods

Class of 1969
Kathleen M. Arenz
Margaret Barinotti
Clarice M. Baum
Sandra M. Bellon
Mary L. Black
Margaret M. Blevins
Kathleen Cullen
Linda D. Daniels
Rosemary A. Denson
Judy J. Echelmeyer
Mary A. Eichenberger
Mary E. Elliott
Claudia M. Ennis
Dorothy M. Fleck
Linda L. Franklin
Ann S. Garavaglia
Sarah L. Green
Laura A. Gruber, CSJ
Suzanne S. Halloran
Mary P. Harding, CSJ
Denise M. Hays
Carol C. Jakobovits
Donna Joy
Madelynn A. Kennebeck
Maureen A. Kennedy
Rosalynn W. Kessler
Juanita C. Kunzler
Susan T. Lambert
Anita B. Lamont
Mary Ann Lawrence
Marilyn J. Loschen
Mary H. Maley
Beverly A. McCabe
Kathleen H. McGinley
Yvonne L. Mess
Ann M. Middleton
Kathleen L. Moloney
Judith A. Murnan
Dela M. Ng
Mary J. Olthoff
Mary A. Overbeck
Mary L. Quinn
Claudia M. Raab
Adele M. Rothan, CSJ
Kathy M. Saier
Susan K. Sappington
Anne T. Schmidt
Jane E. Schnepel, MS
Charmaigne Scott
Nancy L. Sexauer
Arlene Seymour
Mary F. Sharek
Mary Lou Sheppeck
Diane M. Shinn
Jacqueline M. Stevison
Anna M. Teaff
Rita Tueth
Carol J. Voss
Patricia A. Washburn
Aurelia Weil
Mary J. Whalen
Margaret Wheaton

Class of 1970
Maureen Bonistalli
Linda K. Carter-DeHaven
Sharon M. Goltschman
Alice E. Harper
Jo Ann Holdener
Mary Kruger
Nancy Marley
Judith A. Mold
Shirley E. Nachtrieb
Mary J. Riley
Leandra M. Schaller, OSF
Barbara C. Schlueter
Roseanne Smythe
Mary A. Toohey
Jo Voertman
Jeanette Wamser
Marie A. Wiese

Class of 1971
Diane M. Abernathy
Mary J. Barrett
Catherine S. Broughton
Joyce A. Clyne
Kathryn M. Devling
Elaine M. Donovan
Patricia A. Erb
Patricia A. Fitzpatrick
Barbara A. Hummel
Janet M. Hutz
Mary T. Kappel
Nanette M. Knight
Sandra R. Lehrer
Frances A. McDaniel
Patricia A. McDonald
Margaret J. Meyer
Linda M. Patterson
Patricia A. Roehr
Kathleen M. Ruggeri
Margaret S. Smetana
Rosemary S. Smiley
Joanne Strathearn
Mary F. Stuppy
Mary G. Sundy
Kathleen M. Thomas
Elna R. Trost
Donna K. Weiher
Marie V. Winschel
Mary P. Wolf

Class of 1972
Vicki L. Bahr
Bridget G. Calcaterra
Susan G. Clancy
Kathleen C. Dailey
JoAnn C. Donovan
Yolanda T. Evans
Mary C. Harrison
Linda Kaiser
Kathleen C. Miceli
Kathy A. Murphy
Patricia H. Phillips
Margaret A. Porcelli
Rita Schwager
Christine E. Soland
Ann A. Willis
Deborah A. Worn
Linda J. Yonce

Class of 1973
Lynne M. Cooper
Catherine A. Deutsch
Laura J. Dunsmoor
Joan E. Ferguson
Petrina R. Foristal
Janice Hawk
Dolores A. Henderson
Pamela S. Kanter
Maribell L. Knickerbocker
Alison O’Brien
Geraldine Pitti
Janice J. Puricelli
Marjorie J. Riday
Patricia A. Sainz
Camille L. Samson
Colleen M. Schoendienst
Jean M. Sellberg
Joan Shine
Mary C. Steuterman, MD
Catherine M. Stoverink
Judith M. Sturm
Claudia M. Walkenbach
Margaret M. Wheeler
Ellen P. Wojcicki
Mary Kay Wolfe

Class of 1974
Mary S. Bick
Patricia J. Bubash
Martha J. Cavender
Katherine M. Genovese
Joy E. Gilder, CSJ
Eileen Grass
Nancy L. Gurnsey-Lyda
Janet S. Hoelscher
Joann Augsburger Jana
Angela Laurence
Denise T. Sauser
Elizabeth A. Travers
Mary J. Wappelhorst

Class of 1975
Madonna M. Atwood
Elizabeth Boyer
Kathleen M. Frey
Susan T. Lenihan
Eileen O. Meyer
Rita J. Michalka
Linda P. Schulte
Julia M. Stanley
Nannie L. Turner-Banks
Kathleen R. Zundel

Class of 1976
Carolyn M. Berra
Suzanne B. Cupps
Nancy B. Georgen
Elizabeth A. Glaser
Ann L. Griffin
Judith A. Kusnierkiewicz
Michelle Ochonicky
Barbara A. Reilly

Class of 1977
Elizabeth A. Amelotti, RD, LD
Mary Kay Campbell
Janey E. Dailey
Ann M. Feld
Janet Gravagna
Celine W. McEwan
Colette M. O’Rourke
Marianne Petru
Rosanne Petru
Lesli A. Siegel
Pheetta G. Wilkinson

Class of 1978
Mary Jo Amad
Susan M. Colburn
Rochelle C. Hill, RD LD
Reba J. Holt
Lisa A. Kolemainen
Robert L. Maes
Diana G. Meyer
Margaret A. Moore
Antoinette M. Pagano
June Sullivan
Cheryl E. Thoma
Bernell F. Wiegard

Class of 1979
Michael G. Banovz
Mary Barnhart
Louise A. Brandenburg
Nancy M. Garvey
Mary A. Jerabek
Madonna J. McCarthy
Nancy Saguto
Michelle A. Signa
Joyce M. Sudhoff

Class of 1980
Patricia A. Borsa
Mary B. Hermann
Ernestine F. Jones-Gordon
Becky Kirkpatrick Osbourn
Lucy G. Nile
Gabrielle C. Noonan
Pamela Taylor
Michelle M. Tressel

Class of 1981
Jane E. Cataldo
John J. Geary
Kathleen S. Grinstead
Karen E. Hong
Deborah Levy
Bridget A. McCormick
Jeanne B. Moore
Kathryn L. Nixon
Judith A. Willard

Class of 1982
Karen Trigg
Elizabeth K. Vogel

Class of 1983
Rick H. Blase
Karen L. Bradshaw
Cheryl L. Brunsmann
Sherri Durk
Suzanne M. Henroid
Cheryl D. Livingston
Rebecca A. McDermott
Susan R. Press
Mary C. Rott

Class of 1984
Cindy A. Clote
Jean M. Glass
Anita M. Martinez
Janet M. Sullivan

Class of 1985
Monica L. Bauer
Mary S. Marx
Claire N. Soete
Kate M. Stratton

Class of 1986
Judith L. Benevento
Joan P. Hannegan
Kathryn G. Reed

Class of 1987
Rosanne Donato
Susan M. Kastel
Robert L. Talasek
Jill D. Taylor

Class of 1988
Rebecca G. Anthony
William D. Foster, Jr.
M. Janet Green
Lori M. Harrison
Sandra A. Lorber
Lynne E. Menke
Daniel Rogers
Elizabeth B. Streett
Deborah A. Twyford
Jimmy D. Ulmer
Cynthia D. Woodson

Class of 1989
Joan M. Braun
Karen J. Byington
Patrice R. Cummings
Sherilyn Fahlstrom
Darren P. George
Donna M. Haverstick
Victoria Hayes
Margaret A. Hesse, Esq.
Janice E. Keys
Joann Korte
Bernice C. Marquart
Jasna M. Meyer, PhD
Ruth A. Norton
Julia T. Simpson
Dorothy A. Strubhart
Kathryn A. Winter

Class of 1990
Joyce J. Brewer
Muriel M. Carter
Carla Hickman
Laina M. Tobias
Victor S. Wang

Class of 1991
Kristin M. Bridges
Trista M. Buerk
Kerri G. Harris
Julianne M. Sesti
Floyd H. Uthe

Class of 1992
Jeanne M. Andorff
Anthony J. Caleca, CPA
Cathy S. Carter
Mildred A. Galvin
Elizabeth M. Hogan
Deborah K. Juergens
Allison Light
Deborah J. Mulligan
Christine M. Scott
Philip Williams

Class of 1993
Julie D. Edwards
Bob G. Holder
Albert Lin
Michelle Pottenburgh
Annette L. Ray
William A. Sullivan
Mildred Taylor-Myers
Laura A. Turner
Michelle L. Yeoman

Class of 1994
Freda M. Covington, PhD
Shirley J. Cureau
Kathleen F. Gobble
Nga Huynh
Villajean M. Jones
Kevin R. Lubbes
Edith L. Patton
Sheri L. Petruso
Edward J. Reggi
Elizabeth L. Riedemann
Jason Schicker
Maureen E. Thenhaus
Lisa P. Vorst
Darlene J. Wagner
Matthew P. Wallach
Tamara A. Wilcox
Christine Wilson

Class of 1995
Patricia C. Blansit
Michael A. Borawski
Susan E. Buford
Glenn C. Dyson
Phyllis A. Ernst
Michael Gertken
David A. Harris
Yvonne W. Hunter
Robert A. Juergens
Peggy M. Kaiser
Robert J. Lindner
Dinah M. Marchand
Deborah S. Rhyne, MAED
Eve M. Riley, JD
Ellen M. Serio
Michelle L. Torigian
Kevin W. Walsh

Class of 1996
Anne M. Bartin
Sarah A. Bohnert
Kerry Borawski
Shane M. Briscuso
Cynthia M. Casey
Matt H. Eversgerd
Gwyndolyn E. Fouche’
Jennifer Fredrick
Carl Fust
Laura L. Hollenberg
Sharon M. Jackson
Joyce Kettenhofen
Jill C. Kirks
Jo Ann Klees
Mrs. Jennifer L. Marino
Kara M. Schicker
Piper L. Selinger
Jerry N. Serio
Dionna K. Trice
Jane M. Walsh

Class of 1997
Ted A. Ahrens
James D. Boeger, Jr.
Chip P. Clatto
Richard A. Dierker
Karen S. Dodd
Julie A. Duchinsky
Dawn M. Hale
Jennifer K. Harris
Julianne Hayes
Rebecca M. Jones
Shireen M. Kinzy
Peter T. Krause
Adrianne Lawrence
Matthew B. Marino
Tracey C. Marshall
William R. Meyer
John E. O’Brien
Jennifer M. O’Brien
James Ott
Angela F. Ottenlips
David E. Phipps
Steven J. Re
Susan M. Shackelford
Michael D. Sullivan
Kari A. Vaughn-Albright
Cathy M. Voyles
Sarah H. Walsh
Margo S. Webster

Class of 1998
Robert E. Bertels
David W. Bollman
Cindy B. Bushue
Jerry A. Bushue
Karen M. Castellano
Mike D. Chandler
Benjamin C. Ervin
Dorris J. Finnegan
Christine M. Gerler
Lisa J. Hannon
Mary C. Heimberger
Theresa M. Hildebrandt
Christopher D. Huseman
Christina L. Knott
Timothy A. Mueth
Kenneth R. Patterson
Barbara Schaumburg
Marti R. Shedron
Carolyn F. Skidmore

Class of 1999
John P. Barrett
Amie J. Bemke
Laurie A. Birkenmeier
John L. Bowman
Darla Briscuso
Jacquelyn J. Bruer-Susina
Lynn A. Dale
Douglas A. Davinroy
Kimberly A. Seil-Dierker
Elizabeth Dionne
Huguette A. Duff
Erica J. Eggerding
Michelle L. Krause
Barbara Meyers
Christi L. Mueth
Elizabeth M. Perniciaro
Christina L. Pogue
Elizabeth J. Rainey
Michelle A. Schroer
Pamela R. Siemer
Nanette M. Swarthout
Nila R. Tuckson
Amy L. Wagner
Lauren R. Williams-Rojugbokan

Class of 2000
Deloris J. Bentley
Ann B. Berry
Anastasia M. Bray
Marc W. Dunning
Virginia L. Flowers, CPPS
Kia P. Gibson
Jeffrey A. Henneberry, CPA
Jennifer L. Jorel
Oliver J. King
Katie R. Morrow
Blanca Parciak
Gretchen M. Pettet
Sara E. Schlenk
Janice L. Seele
James G. Steinkoetter
Laura E. Wagner
Suzanne M. Waller
Thomas Welker
Lori D. Willard

Class of 2001
Amy Aboussie
Jennifer L. Aguado
Monica C. Brown-Harris
Frederick D. Busch
Bruce G. Dionne
Amy N. Dismuke
Ronald K. Finnan
Cheryl D. Haney
Jalena K. Martinez
Dorinda S. Peyton
Paula Rosmanitz
Erika S. Russell
Denise Thomas

Class of 2002
Angela M. Barrow
Holly M. Breuer, CPA
Martha S. Brown
Brian T. Callahan
Melanie K. Carter
Laura A. Cruse
Spring D. Dwyer
Erin C. Dwyer
Catherine B. Edmonds
Denise R. Fondren
Mark D. Gillispie
Martha M. Hoffman
Mark S. Kienol
Kristine D. Lancaster
Alison M. Merian
Cynthia J. Morris
Michelle C. Palumbo
Marsha A. Peters
Jacqueline M. Polys
James F. Porter
Michael E. Seibold
Carrie M. Tamminga
Vanessa L. Vaughan
Jaclyn M. Warren

Class of 2003
Mary L. Beier
Henrene Brown
Jennifer K. Cole
Lisa D. Douglas-Gray
Crystal A. Duncan
Elizabeth C. Ernst
Julie A. Ewen
Albert Floyd
Clinton C. Gallagher
Lucille S. Gintz
Cheryl D. Gordon
Gary S. Guetterman
Jason K. Konieczki
Dana L. McClane
Melissa C. Meyer
Meghan E. Mueller
Ryan R. Oliver
Mattie F. Patterson
Brian Peters
Bradley Pettet
Paul J. Reagan
Kelly P. Reed
Abby S. Roetheli
Reggie E. Tillitt
Jenna Voss
Cassandra M. Wallace
Laura E. Winter

Class of 2004
Lori D. Ashmore-Ruppel
Malinda A. Callanan
Barbara A. Dilly
Holly L. Feldman
Katy A. Forand
Tracy M. Hinds
Vicky L. Maceranka
Colene E. McEntee
Rosie A. Odom
Rachel D. Oliver
Jenine K. Renaud
Brent A. Rich
Brianne V. Ryder
Adam M. Sommer
Steven P. Triebes
Michelle L. Wiedl
Katherine B. Wilson

Class of 2005
Catherine E. Adlon
Kimberly A. Bauer
Melissa A. Beckering
Suzanne L. Bennett
Elizabeth S. Feik
Bill C. Gossett
Melissa A. Heintz
Eric C. Jennings
Angela S. Johnson
Judy A. Kibler
Rosemary Lakin
Tracey S. McCoy
Laura A. Miles
Shani Minner-Bailey
Richard A. Mueller, Jr.
Margaret C. Poniewaz
Lana J. Randolph
Pamela J. Russell
Debbie A. Schumaker
Katrina I. Sommer
Mark Uthe
Maria N. Wombacher

Class of 2006
Dephene Barton
Stacy C. Brazier
Chance Brown
Patricia K. Creek
Kevin Crowder
Ann Deddens
Tina M. Dugan
Maria L. Eftink
Nicole R. Giesler
Lara Goldkamp
Farris Haley
D. Ryan Hockenbury
Kelly R. Jasper
Tricia E. Kozlowski
Daniel R. Kriss
LaKeesha Landrum
Anita M. Manion
Constance D. Nason
D-Lori Newsome-Pitts
Jennie Ojeda
Shelitha Peppers
Sheila M. Petasek
Valerie Peters
Kirstan N. Powers
Daereonni Ragland
Tanya L. Schnarre
Caroline Wenberg

Class of 2007
TiAndrea L. Banks-Walker
Austin T. Bates
Patricia A. Bell
Elizabeth Berger
Dawn M. Beutler
Christopher Breshears
Melissa S. Cameron
Kristin M. Caravelli
Jeanette Cherry
Emily Dahlberg
Hillary M. Desmond
Patrick M. Dolan
Jonathan L. Dressler
Marie Dreyer
James M. Ellis, Jr.
Penney Fields-Burnett
Ann M. Hake
Colleen M. Harter
Monique J. Hite
Beverly Jackson
Dana L. Jones
Brenda M. Kelly
Erica Marquart
Tracey Marshall
Mia P. Miller
Chelsea D. Mullins
William R. Newman
Monete Overton
Sarah S. Patton
Jeffrey D. Petruso
Sara A. Pilch
Hang T. Reeder
Marci A. Sadler
Phillip H. Schaefer
Crystal L. Spearman
David A. Spradling
Julia Tate
Dawn E. Thurman
Jenny L. Vasquez
Shantay R. Wakefield
Sharon R. Webb
Yevonn Wilson-Ramsey
Christen M. Wittmaier
Wayne D. Woodrum

Class of 2008
LaShanda R. Barnes
Jennifer Black
Joel Bradley
Denise M. Brown
Jessi L. Brown
Adrienne Burton
Rebecca A. Cohen
Kristen Collins
Frank A. Craig, III
Jennifer N. Cross
Leslie A. Fiala
Adrienne L. Green
Kirk J. Halveland
Viola Jackson
Jefferson T. Jewett
Janice M. Johnson
Matthew J. Jones
Gregory Kelley
Amy S. Layhew-Schraith
Natasha McClendon
Chasity McFadden
Gina M. Neuser
Elizabeth Purnell
Karen L. Schmale
Angela Schmidt
Alison T. Sheridan
Royce C. Tippett
Lauren C. Vogler
Allison E. Worley

Class of 2009
Yvette C. Barnard
Deva L. Blackman
Scott D. Boyd
Matt S. Brennan
Sarah K. Buffa
Sheila Burns
Leigh A. Busse
Michelle Carey
Joseph P. Champion
Danielle R. Childs
Heidi L. Duffie
Kim Edmunds
Alicia Harper
Tiffany L. Helms
Jinnia Hirbe
Bridget Holmes
Johnetta S. Johnson
Tomeika Jones
Teresa J. Jones
Donyell Kennard
Andrew Kent
Mary Komo
Amanda M. Kopff
Thomas J. Magnan
Patrice Martin
Joshua L. McConachie
Betty L. McDermott
Theresa M. McRee
Susan M. Novak
William Odman
Rosemary C. Patterson
Beth Rabinowitz
Willie C. Robinson, Sr.
Tina Y. Rogers
Ellen K. Rother
Molly A. Salmieri
Robert Schacht
Amber Schnurbusch
Gloria J. Shinuald
Krista Smith
Suzanne E. Stack
Mark Stang
Sue Starko
Sherylyn A. Stevens
Susan M. Sullivan
Angela F. Thompson
Lynn M. Troeckler
George S. Tucker
Sue Wallace
Dionna L. Washington
Crystal Whitney
Cheryl Winkelmann
Keshia Wrice
Jaema Younge
Stephanie N. Zehnle

Class of 2010
Kelly C. Anderson
Dena Barry
Jennifer Bensinger
Catherine Bono
Andrew W. Dusanowsky
Mary K. Eckelkamp-Derby
Georgetta Farrow
Mary Gould
James J. Guyre
Kimberly Huelsing
Anjeanette Johnson
Erica M. Johnson
Diana J. Keller
Erica M. Kempema
Andrew G. Klingler
Alyssa Lindsay
Selena Love
Matthew MaLabey
Janice McCoy
Susan R. McNabb
Jamie M. Merritt
Melva Morgan
Theora Murphy
Christine Oakes
Samantha J. Pecher
Cynthia A. Prost
Michele D. Ralston
Meghan Schmidt
Kelly Schumacher
Brandon Schwind
James Surgeon
Shanelle Tucker
Michael Vitale
Julie Whitley
Elizabeth Willey
Allena Wilson
Meghan Wolf
Fo Kwam Yam
Rachel Zuellig

Go back to main content | Go back to main navigation

Go back to main content | Go back to main navigation

Go back to main content | Go back to main navigation