Skip main content and go to side navigation

Where am I?

Carondelet Society

$100 - $249

Mary Lee Abkemeier ’61
Charlene Burkart Aguinaldo ’56
Annette Nahmensen Albright ’47
Mark P. Andrews
Anonymous (2)
Mary Asaro
Madonna Mueller Atwood ’75
Arlene Toeben Bakula ’59
Michael G. Banovz ’79
Bettsey Lutz Barhorst, PhD ’67
Yvette C. Barnard ’09
Anne M. Bartin ’96
Kimberly Bauer ’05
Cheryl A. Baugh
Robert Bertels ’98
Robert E. Bidstrup
Roger T. Bielicke
Donald E. and Marietta Saunders ’53 Binz
Mary L. Black ’69
Margaret McNamee Blevins ’69
Sam Bommarito
Patricia A. Borsa ’80
Caroline Murray Botwin ’59
Sarah K. Boul
Elizabeth Boyer ’75
Jeanne Heroux Boyle ’53
Louise A. Brandenburg ’79
Matt S. Brennan ’09
Holly M. Breuer ’02
Catherine S. Broughton ’71
Sarah K. Buffa ’09
Michael J. Burnett
Stephen and Katherine Bussman
H.T. Bussmann, III
Jane Byers
Karen Minshall Byington ’89
Gertrude J. Carson
Linda K. Carter-DeHaven ’70
Joseph and Lynda Castellano
Michelle K. Connell
Lynne Cooper ’73
Mary Puts Ensenberger Costigan ’52
Frank A. Craig ’08
Suzanne B. Cupps ’76
Emily Dahlberg ’07
Linda Kemper Daniels ’69
George A. and Cheryl Darby
Dorothy Davis
James and Nilejo Davis
Catherine Gallas Deutsch ’73
Kathryn Mantia Devling ’71
Richard Dierker ’97 and Kimberly Seil-Dierker ’99
Roscoe and Ruth Dobbs
Louan Marienau Dolan ’53
Tesse Hartigan Donnelly ’52
J. Carol Brigham Dorr ’60
Lorraine Feldhaus Dreifke ’51
Huguette Roy Duff ’99
Sherri Lucy Durk ’83
Glenn Dyson ’95
Suzanne Strecker Eagan ’60
Mary K. Eckelkamp-Derby ’10
Angela Eckstein ’52
Kim Edmunds ’09
Erica J. Eggerding ’99
Jane Kostedt Ellerbrake ’43
Mary Barr Elliott ’69
Phyllis A. Petrokas Ernst ’95
Nick and Maggie Espiritu
Yolanda T. Evans ’72
M. Jean Evans
Jessica and Konrad Faries
Yvonne M. Farmer
Matthew Feldmann
Karen A. Ferguson
Patricia A. Fitzpatrick ’71
Mary E. Haider Flynn ’38
Mary A. Fortner ’64
Sandra J. Fowler ’63
Martha Fowler
Carl ’96 and Rita Jean Solovitz ’65 Fust
Genevieve T. Gamma
Ann Sansone Catanzaro Garavaglia ’69
Eileen M. Garcia ’49
Betty and James Garrett
Katherine M. Genovese ’74
Susan Bulte Geraghty ’59
Dr. and Mrs. Larry Gettleman
David and Mary Ellen Gill
Mary Jon Hentrich Girard ’68
Betty Baerveldt Glickert ’51
Mary Ann Hoffman Goedeker ’63
Jeffrey R. Goldone and Philip A. Meier
Sharon M. Goltschman ’70
Bill Curtis Gossett ’05
Carol Karst Graham ’59
Eileen Hoffman Grass ’74
M. Janet Green ’88
Robert and Mary Gronemeyer
Mary Guinn
Joan Brandt Haines ’45
Farris Haley ’06
Suzanne Seaman Halloran ’69
Lisa J. Hannon ’98
Angela Harris ’65
Lori White Harrison ’88
Julianne Hayes ’97
Mary Schumacher Haynes ’49
Elaine Endicott Heine ’66
Mary Kistner Henroid ’67
L. M. Herndon
Linda L. Hess
Margaret A. Hesse, Esq. ’89
Veronica Grob Hicks ’68
Mary Ann Vatterott Holden ’59
Jo Ann Jacobson Holdener ’70
Mary Jeanne Reedy Holmes ’49
Reba Jordan Holt ’78
Karen E. Gokenbach Hong ’81
Mr. and Mrs. Charles R. Howard
Audrey L. Hubbard and Dee J. Hubbard
Daniel and Catherine Human
Dr. Mary L. Hummert ’68
Arthur Hunborg
Janet Dierks Hutz ’71
Ruth A. Irvine
Richard and Denise Jackson
Mark E. Johnson
Donald and Kathy Karr
Marlynn Curley Kelsch ’68
Mary Jane Helm King ’39*
Oliver J. King ’00
Joan E. Kinyon
Helen Holmberg Knop ’48
Marjorie M. Koehr ’58
Rosalind Calcaterra Koenen ’61
Lois C. Werth Koesterer ’58
Lisa Hanson Kolemainen ’78
Margaret Deck Komives ’46*
Roxanne Weyerich Kroeger ’62
Melvin E. and Edna Kronk
Mary Ann Brys Kuhn ’56
Mary Rose Enderlin LaMear ’64
Marylee Curotto Lang ’53
Kim Langhammer
William and Kathleen Laudel
Jacqueline Taylor Lederer ’55*
William and Virginia Leightner
Sue Levin ’62
Timothy and Rebecca Liddy
Allison Light ’92
Albert Lin ’93
Ellen Lissant
Kate Daly Lottes ’59
Elizabeth Makovec
Anita M. Manion ’06
James Marchbank
Zivojin Marjanovic
Erica Marquart ’07
Claude and Kay Gunn ’55 Martin
Anita M. Martinez ’84
Joan F. Maschmann ’55
Stan & Sharon McCaslin
Edwin McDaniel
Mrs. Frances A. McDaniel ’71
Patricia Schmittgens McDonald ’71
Celine Wuellner McEwan ’77
Kathleen McGinley ’69
Amanda Mead
Yvonne Fernau Mess ’69
Margaret Suhre Meyer ’71
Rosemary Jaclyn Meyer ’44
Melissa C. Meyer ’03
Margaret Miller ’49
Joy Janoski Moore ’68
Margaret A. Moore ’78
James and Jeanne Dulle ’81 Moore
Katie R. Morrow ’00
Diana Johnson Mulick ’63
David and Judy Brischetto ’69 Murnan
Evelyn Murrill, PhD ’50
Rosalind Weesner Nadeau ’67
Irene Peil Naughton ’52
Ronald L. Negley
Christopher P. Neumann
Lucy Griesedieck ’80 & David Nile
Mary Ann Noonan ’63
Heather Norton
Ruth Ann Norton, CPS/CAP ’89
Samuel R. Nussbaum
Carol Haefner O’Brien ’61
Alison Grill O’Brien ’73
Dr. Patricia A. O’Connell ’63
Colette Shea O’Rourke ’77
Ryan R. Oliver ’03
James Ott ’97
Michelle C. Palumbo ’02
Douglas and Christina Papulis
Edith Hoffman Patton ’94
Margaret Pautler ’54
Bonnye Brimmer Perry ’63
Sheila Rentmeester Petasek ’06
Roy and Nancy Pfund
Linda Pipitone
Ruth Politte ’61
Peggy Poniewaz ’05
Julie Portman
Kirstan N. Powers ’06
Carole Prince
Louise Bayot Prindable ’59
Robert G. Prosise
Jacquelyn Greener Puetz ’51
Julie Percy Quinn ’63
Elizabeth Werle Rainey ’99
Jill Raitt, PhD
Annette L. Ray ’93
D.M. and Michelle Reagan
Barbara Reilly ’76
Mary Dee Montie Reitz ’64
Gale Rice, PhD
Marjorie J. Riday ’73
Elizabeth L. Riedemann ’94
Jane Boeckmann Riley ’70
Penny Holecek Rocco ’66
Pat Bubela Roehr ’71
Paula Rosmanitz ’01
Carol Roleke Rotert ’65
Mary C. Rott ’83
Jacqueline Russell
Ryan Saale
Nancy Best Saguto ’79
Robert Schacht ’09
Phillip H. Schaefer ’07
Gail Schafers
Carol Perkins Schenk ’65
Yvonne DeMange Schenk ’65
Mary Martin Schenkenberg, PhD ’66
Anna M. Schlett ’59
Joan Bielicke Schmidt ’55
Marianne Percy Schmidt ’60
Paul and Jane Schmidt
Catherine Schodrowski
Linda Podolski Schulte ’75
Mary Ellen Mack Schuppe ’68
Brandon Schwind ’10
Susan Schwind
Janice L. Seele ’00
Michael E. Seibold ’02
Jean Marie Rozier Sellberg ’73
Loyd Shantz
Kathleen Dougherty Sharkey ’59
Suzanne Brussman Shaw ’55
Doris O. Shea ’40
Diane M. Shinn ’69
Pamela Siemer ’99
Michelle Signa ’79
Nancy Gund Simon ’65
John and Patricia Slattery
Mary Tedford Slavens ’60
Erika Bantle Smith ’68
Peggy Smith
William and Sally Smith
Rodney C. Soffner
Marlene Hoppe Sondermann ’55
Dena and Kim Spain
Brent Spies
Janet Spillane ’48
James Steinkoetter ’00, ’05
Mel Stratmann Steinmann ’52
Mary C. Steuterman, MD ’73
Suzanne Stoelting, PhD
Barbara A. Story
Valerie R. Sullivan ’50
Veronica J. Swast ’59
Carol Weber Szweda ’63
Carrie Tamminga, ’01,’02
Julia Tate ’07
Jill Davis Taylor ’87
Mildred Taylor-Myers ’93
Jane Theissen
Cheryl Worland Thoma ’78
Marydelle Nesslein Thomaides ’53
Denise Thomas ’01
JoLane Oberle Thomas ’65
Mary Beth O’Connor Tilling ’63
Mary Weinand Toohey ’70
Larry and Susan Torbeck
Libby Snyders Travers ’74
Rita Columbo Tueth ’69
Jimmy Ulmer ’88
Clare Dent Underwood ’56
Mark Uthe ’05
Jenny L. Vasquez ’07
John and Joan Bayot ’66 Vatterott
George & Linda Venegoni & Family
Patricia Degnan Voss ’55
Jenna Bollinger Voss ’03
Suzanne Waller ’00
Marcia Walsh ’65
Mary Lee Walter ’68
Victor Wang ’90
Mary J. Wappelhorst ’74
Dr. Jean Wasko
Marguerite Wardein Wegener ’53
Aurelia Brennan Weil ’69
Rosemary Westcott ’50
Margaret Steinicke Wheeler ’73
Sara L. Wheeler ’62
Louise Wilkerson
Sue Guhman Wilkes ’60
Dr. and Mrs. Timothy J. Willard
Katherine Wilson ’04
Camella Chien Wing ’52
Jacqueline Nowak Wink ’54
Christen M. Wittmaier ’07
Mary Kay Duncan Wolfe ’73
Wayne D. Woodrum ’07
Mary Dorley Works ’59
Dorothy Westhoff Zeitinger ’52
Rosemary Coleman Zone ’63

Go back to main content | Go back to main navigation

Go back to main content | Go back to main navigation

Go back to main content | Go back to main navigation